Add this to my Calendar

Calendar

Calendar
Title and navigation
<<<January 2018>>>
January 2018
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
select
select
Date Event Time Location
20/01/2018 Netball U13A, U13B, U12A, U12B, U11A & U11B v Dean Close (a) 14:40 - 15:40
22/01/2018 Assembly Theme of the Week: Will Power All Day
22/01/2018 CE Trials Monday - Thursday (Barn) All Day
22/01/2018 Times Table of the Week - 4 All Day
22/01/2018 Week 3 All Day
22/01/2018 Orchestra (Music Room) 13:10 - 13:50
22/01/2018 Sport Scholarship Information Evening for Year 7 parents and pupils only. 16:45 - 17:45
23/01/2018 Marlborough College Pre-test (Year 7) 08:40 - 12:50 French Room 2
24/01/2018 Dean Close Drama Scholarship All Day
24/01/2018 Denstone College Music Scholarship All Day
24/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 4th (14:00) & 6th (15:30) v Cothill (h) 14:00 - 15:00
24/01/2018 Football U10B Triangular v Prior Park & Beaudesert (h) 14:00 - 15:00
24/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 1st (14:15), 2nd (15:00) & 3rd (14:15) v Prior Park (a) 14:15 - 15:15
24/01/2018 Football U10A v Beaudesert (h) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Football U11A&B v Prior Park (h) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Football U9A,B&C v Cheltenham Prep (a) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Netball U11A, U11B, U10A, U10B & U10C v The Dragon (h) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Netball U13A, U13B, U13C/U12C, U12A & U12B v The Dragon (a) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Netball U9A & U9B v Pinewood (a) 14:30 - 15:30
24/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 5th (1445) v Hatherop Castle (h) 14:45 - 15:45
25/01/2018 Denstone College Music Scholarship All Day
25/01/2018 St Edward's Pre-test Interviews (Year 7) All Day
25/01/2018 Year 5&6 Boys' House Football 14:30 - 15:30
25/01/2018 Girls' Hockey U8 (2 teams) v The Manor (h) 15:45 - 16:45 St Hugh's
26/01/2018 Prefects' Lunch (Carswell House) 12:50 - 13:50
26/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 1st VII County Tournament @ Oxford Hawks (OX2 8EQ) 15:30 - 16:30
26/01/2018 No Tea & Prep 16:40 - 17:40
26/01/2018 Boarding Exeat 17:30 - 18:30
26/01/2018 Piano Teatime Concert (Music Room) 17:45 - 18:45
28/01/2018 LAMDA EXAMS 09:00 - 17:30
28/01/2018 Under 8 Mini Red Tennis @ St Hugh's (to enter email enquiries@myclubcoach.com) 10:00 - 11:00
29/01/2018 Assembly Theme of the Week: The Power to Choose All Day
29/01/2018 CE French Oral Trials (Mon-Thurs) (Boarders' Common Room) All Day
29/01/2018 St Helen & St Katharine's Art Scholarship Interviews All Day
29/01/2018 Times Tables of the Week - 2,3&4 All Day
29/01/2018 Week 4 All Day
29/01/2018 Middle School Drop In Q&A Morning 08:30 - 09:00 Middle School Hall
29/01/2018 Orchestra (Music Room) 13:10 - 13:50
29/01/2018 LAMDA Presentation Evening (Years 5&6) 18:30 - 19:30
30/01/2018 Cheltenham College Entrance Day (Year 7) All Day
30/01/2018 Year 1 Darwin Workshop (Visitor) 09:00 - 10:00 PP
30/01/2018 Food Council Meeting (Middle School) 10:20 - 10:40
30/01/2018 Food Council Meeting (Upper School) 10:40 - 11:10
30/01/2018 Finance Committee Meeting (Oak Room) 16:00 - 17:30
30/01/2018 LAMDA Presentation Evening (Year 4) (Barn) 16:45 - 17:30
31/01/2018 Netball U12A & U12B @ St Hugh's Tournament (h) 13:00 - 14:00 St Hugh's
31/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 1st, 2nd & 3rd Triangular v New College & Lord Williams @ St Edward's, Oxford 14:00 - 15:00
31/01/2018 Boys' Hockey 4th (14:00), 5th (15:30) & 6th (14:45) v New College (h) 14:00 - 15:00
31/01/2018 Netball U13A Prior Park Tournament (a) 14:00 - 15:00 Prior Park
31/01/2018 Football U11A&B, U10A&B v Abingdon Prep (a) 14:30 - 15:30
31/01/2018 Football U9A,B&C v Beaudesert (a) 14:30 - 15:30
31/01/2018 Girls' Hockey U10A, B & C v St Andrew's (a) 14:30 - 15:30 St Andrews
31/01/2018 Netball U11A & U11B vs St Andrews (a) 14:30 - 15:30 St Andrews
31/01/2018 Netball U13B, U13C/U12C v Cheltenham College (a) 14:30 - 15:30